Jesteś tutaj

Warsztaty dla gimnazjalistów

Warsztaty dziennikarsko-teatralne
dla
klasy medialnej
23.05.2018

Prosimy o przybycie ok. 8.50

Godz. 9.00:    Godz. 11.00

1.    Julia Cholewik
2.    Julia Siuda
3.    Zuzanna Gabryś
4.    Patrycja Warzecha
5.    Paulina Pillch
6.    Dominika Szczepańska
7.    Krzysztof Londzin
8.    Julia Litowińska
9.    Oliwia Jurkowska
10.    Paulina Chwastek
11.    Agnieszka Jakubiec
12.    Paulina Jałowiecka
13.    Karolina Cieślar
14.    Weronika Wielgosz
15.    Nikola Bajger
16.    Kamila Fober
17.    Dominika Gala

1.    Maja Merzdorf
2.    Natalia Czudek
3.    Natalia Pikuła
4.    Natalia Rusin
5.    Ewelina Łączyńska
6.    Julia Sampolska
7.    Aleksandra Nowak
8.    Martyna Blacha
9.    Nina Czaja

+ 6 os.

 

 

Warsztaty dla
Technikum Informatycznego

23.05.2018
Prosimy o przybycie ok. 8.50

Godz. 9.00
1.    Bartłomiej Ochodek
2.    Maksymilian Ławczyński
3.    Jan Juroszek
4.    Kacper Podżorski
5.    Małgorzata Ferfecka
6.    Jan Szewieczek
7.    Paweł Kasztura
8.    Dawid Guls
9.    Wojciech Mołkowski
10.    Tymoteusz Pilich
11.    Mikołaj Kempny
12.    Justyn Cieślar
13.    Martyna Niedoba
14.    Ola Dusza

Warsztaty dla
Technikum Logistycznego

23.05.2018
Prosimy o przybycie ok. 8.50

Godz. 9.00

1.    Dawid Dziedzina
2.    Justyna Płaczek
3.    Michał Michalik
4.    Jakub Szyczek
5.    Wiktoria Stokłosa
6.    Weronika Michalik
7.    Michał Klimosz
8.    Radosław Nowak
9.    Kinga Kesser
10.    Andrzej Greń
11.    Klaudia Holeksa
12.    Julia Mysłek
13.    Dorota Gaś
14.    Marta Sinzdak
15.    Maksym Milutn
16.    Paweł Gaszczyk

 

Warsztaty dla
klasy wojskowej
23.05.2018
Prosimy o przybycie ok. 8.50

 

Godz. 9.00     Godz. 11.00

1.    Natalia Szpernol
2.    Wiktoria Gruszka
3.    Marta Gabzdyl
4.    Weronika Krzempek
5.    Samanta Górniak
6.    Karol Szczygieł
7.    Julia Andrzejczak
8.    Dawid Białoń
9.    Maciej Bałon
10.    Kacper Uchyła
11.    Filip Dąbek
12.     Maja Kornatek
13.    Dominika Dziadek
14.    Dawid Pońc
15.    Patrycja Kulyta
16.    Dżesika Cholewa
17.    Julia Tuźnik
18.    Karolina Fornal
19.    Kacper Tezda
20.    Dominik Kaudzia
21.    Piotr Staś
22.    Tomasz Greń
23.    Klaudia Jaworska

1.    Agata Mróz
2.    Justyna Michałek
3.    Weronika Chodara
4.    Damian Marianek
5.    Bartłomiej Boruta
6.    Igor Habarta
7.    Magda Dąbrowa
8.    Patrycja Zorychta
9.    Justyna Janik
10.    Paulina Goryl
11.    Dawid Przeczek
12.    Aleksy Dopart

       + 9 os

 

Kontakt w sprawie warsztatów:
Katarzyna Broda, tel. 694435515

 

 

FacebookTab